Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Various Road In Mumbra Ward Committee Area. (Yr. 2026 27).
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Various Road In Mumbra Ward Committee Area. (Yr. 2026 27).
|
| Organisation | Thane Municipal Corporation Thane | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_TMC_1299585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TMC/PRO/PWD-MUM/87/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 21100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbra Ward Committee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2231653 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2026 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreRoad safety works of state highway roads in davanagere taluku for the year of 2026-27.
Road safety works of state highway roads in davanagere taluku for the year of 2026-27.
Read moreVarious types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavina kere gungurumale road from ch 0.00 to 7.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to m12.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavina kere gungurumale road from ch 0.00 to 7.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to m12.00km)
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hangal taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hangal taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hirekerur taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of hirekerur taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of byadgi taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of byadgi taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of ranebennur taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of ranebennur taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of savanur taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of savanur taluk
Read moreProviding consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of shiggaon taluk
Providing consultancy services as 3rd party (third party) for the works under various schemes of the year 2026-27 of shiggaon taluk
Read moreof your Industry type