Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Misc. Civil Work At Boys Hostel Under Ews Scheme (100 150) At Ruhs, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur
|
| Description |
Misc. Civil Work At Boys Hostel Under Ews Scheme (100 150) At Ruhs, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_451221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 509/2024-25 DATED 03.03.2025 Sl No 2 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 47760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RUHS, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=809931 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreRemaining misc. aluminium and other works at boys hostel (ews) medical college, ruhs, pratap nagar, jaipur
Remaining misc. aluminium and other works at boys hostel (ews) medical college, ruhs, pratap nagar, jaipur
Read moreSitc of passenger elevator for boys hostel at medical colleges ruhs pratap nagar jaipur (phase-2)
Sitc of passenger elevator for boys hostel at medical colleges ruhs pratap nagar jaipur (phase-2)
Read moreSitc of lv work for boys hostel at medical college ruhs pratap nagar jaipur (phase-2)
Sitc of lv work for boys hostel at medical college ruhs pratap nagar jaipur (phase-2)
Read moreMisc repair and construction of hall at ruhs, jaipur
Misc repair and construction of hall at ruhs, jaipur
Read moreElectrification of boys hostel (ews) at gmc srinagar
Electrification of boys hostel under economically weaker section (ews) programme at govt. medical college srinagar
Read moreEws miraj (2024-25) construction of 150 girls 150 boys students hostel building for ug student work/item details
Ews miraj (2024-25) construction of 150 girls 150 boys students hostel building for ug student work/item details
Read moreAugmentation of 11 kv substation and lt panel, cables at ruhs university, pratap nagar, jaipur
Augmentation of 11 kv substation and lt panel, cables at ruhs university, pratap nagar, jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type