Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kilburn Make Sd 15 / 200 Amps 440 Volt Dol Starter Of Bhagatdih Under Rocp/Sj.
|
| Description |
Kilburn Make Sd 15 / 200 Amps 440 Volt Dol Starter Of Bhagatdih Under Rocp/Sj.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_311214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/24-25/031 24/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322500 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 200 amp kilburn make sd-15 type oil circuit breaker sl. no.- 03601440 volt at bnr siding rocp/sj.
Repairing of 200 amp kilburn make sd-15 type oil circuit breaker sl. no.- 03601440 volt at bnr siding rocp/sj.
Read moreMaking complete new busbar 800 amp 440 volt at bnr siding rocp/sj.
Making complete new busbar 800 amp 440 volt at bnr siding rocp/sj.
Read moreRepairing of dol starter kilburn make sd-15 150 amp 550 volt sl. no. 9123 at kuya ocp.
Repairing of dol starter kilburn make sd-15 150 amp 550 volt sl. no. 9123 at kuya ocp.
Read moreComplete repairing 3 nos. of sd-15 (i) 200 amps 440 volte make kilburn installed at huchuktand sub-station of 09 no. siding( local id bccl/nt/sw/ocb/440 volt/52) (ii) 440 volt 200 amps kilburn make main switch of l.t. switch and (iii) 440 volt 200
Complete repairing 3 nos. of sd-15 (i) 200 amps 440 volte make kilburn installed at huchuktand sub-station of 09 no. siding( local id bccl/nt/sw/ocb/440 volt/52) (ii) 440 volt 200 amps kilburn make main switch of l.t. switch and (iii) 440 volt 200
Read moreErrection of 440 volt over head line for operating of submersible pump at bnr siding rocp/sj.
Errection of 440 volt over head line for operating of submersible pump at bnr siding rocp/sj.
Read moreComplete repairing of sd-15 ocb switch 200a, 500/550v, make kilburn of 4 pit substation of ebc under rocp/sj.
Complete repairing of sd-15 ocb switch 200a, 500/550v, make kilburn of 4 pit substation of ebc under rocp/sj.
Read more(a) partial repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt a.b.c. make switch (b) repairing of 01(one) no. 200 amps 440 volt kilburn make ocb c) repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt g.e.c ocb switch of kujama colliery
(a) partial repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt a.b.c. make switch (b) repairing of 01(one) no. 200 amps 440 volt kilburn make ocb c) repairing of 01(one) no. 400 amps 440 volt g.e.c ocb switch of kujama colliery
Read moreRepairing of kilburn make star delta starter sd-15 type 550 volt of dobari colliery.
Repairing of kilburn make star delta starter sd-15 type 550 volt of dobari colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400amp gec make 440 volt sl. no.- 30/0163 ocb with bus bar at rocp/sj.
Complete repairing of 400amp gec make 440 volt sl. no.- 30/0163 ocb with bus bar at rocp/sj.
Read moreRepairing of flp air circuit breaker 440 volt 400 amp sl. no. facb 543 at bnr siding rocp/sj
Repairing of flp air circuit breaker 440 volt 400 amp sl. no. facb 543 at bnr siding rocp/sj
Read moreof your Industry type