Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Dol Starter Kilburn Make Sd 15 150 Amp 550 Volt Sl. No. 9123 At Kuya Ocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Dol Starter Kilburn Make Sd 15 150 Amp 550 Volt Sl. No. 9123 At Kuya Ocp.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_324389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/24-25/175 30/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336261 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kilburn make sd-15 / 200 amps 440 volt dol starter of bhagatdih under rocp/sj.
Kilburn make sd-15 / 200 amps 440 volt dol starter of bhagatdih under rocp/sj.
Read moreRepairing of kilburn make star delta starter sd-15 type 550 volt of dobari colliery.
Repairing of kilburn make star delta starter sd-15 type 550 volt of dobari colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 1) 150hp 550 volt kilburn make star delta er and 2) 60hp 550 volt voilge make dol er for kumardihi a colliery under bankola area .
Repairing of 1) 150hp 550 volt kilburn make star delta er and 2) 60hp 550 volt voilge make dol er for kumardihi a colliery under bankola area .
Read more(a) repairing of ocb starter, sd 15, make-kilburn, 200a, 440v and (b) ocb starter 200a kilburn make sd-15 starter under amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of ocb starter, sd 15, make-kilburn, 200a, 440v and (b) ocb starter 200a kilburn make sd-15 starter under amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of 50 hp 550 volt, 960 rpm metropolitan vickers make sl. no.- k/b795 at kuya ocp.
Repairing / rewinding of 50 hp 550 volt, 960 rpm metropolitan vickers make sl. no.- k/b795 at kuya ocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of air circuit breaker 800 amp 550 volt mine line make at golakdih sub station under kuya ocp.
Complete repairing of air circuit breaker 800 amp 550 volt mine line make at golakdih sub station under kuya ocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of kilburn make sd 15 type ocb switch 550volts 200 amps seam of kuya colliery.
Complete repairing of kilburn make sd 15 type ocb switch 550volts 200 amps seam of kuya colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Repairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 2 no dol starter, 1st 150 amp, 550 volt, pnm no. 52, make yule and 2nd 200 amp, 550 volt, pnm no. 53 at 4,5,6 incline in r/o dhori (k) colliery, dhori area ccl
Repairing and maintenance of 2 no dol starter, 1st 150 amp, 550 volt, pnm no. 52, make yule and 2nd 200 amp, 550 volt, pnm no. 53 at 4,5,6 incline in r/o dhori (k) colliery, dhori area ccl
Read moreof your Industry type