Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Peth Mahadev Pandi To Borgaon Kakade Road Vr 213 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Ta Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Peth Mahadev Pandi To Borgaon Kakade Road Vr 213 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Ta Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962762_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 39/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer P.W.C. Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to peth to gokulnagar road vr-180 km 0/00 to 1/500 ta chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to peth to gokulnagar road vr-180 km 0/00 to 1/500 ta chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreSwachh bharat mission - gramin (ii) 5 kld borgaon wasu, tq chikhali dist- buldhana
Swachh bharat mission - gramin (ii) 5 kld borgaon wasu, tq chikhali dist- buldhana
Read moreSwachh bharat mission - gramin (ii) 5 kld borgaon wasu, tq chikhali dist- buldhana
Swachh bharat mission - gramin (ii) 5 kld borgaon wasu, tq chikhali dist- buldhana
Read moreImprovement to makardhawj khandala to industrial area chikhali road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to makardhawj khandala to industrial area chikhali road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreRegarding supply of various type of goods at grampanchayat borgaon wasu taluka chikhali district buldhana
Regarding supply of various type of goods at grampanchayat borgaon wasu taluka chikhali district buldhana
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain and cement concrete road at village borgaon vasu tq chikhali dist buldhana
Construction of r.c.c drain and cement concrete road at village borgaon vasu tq chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type