Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Peth To Gokulnagar Road Vr 180 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Ta Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Peth To Gokulnagar Road Vr 180 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Ta Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950425_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to peth mahadev pandi to borgaon kakade road vr 213 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta chikhali dist buldhana
Improvement to peth mahadev pandi to borgaon kakade road vr 213 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to makardhawj khandala to industrial area chikhali road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to makardhawj khandala to industrial area chikhali road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to mungsari to makardhawj khandala road vr-212 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to mungsari to makardhawj khandala road vr-212 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to paradh dhamangaon dhad sawali chikhali sh 214 km 180/500 to 182/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to paradh dhamangaon dhad sawali chikhali sh 214 km 180/500 to 182/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to palaskhed bhatt to pimpalgaon sarai vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to palaskhed bhatt to pimpalgaon sarai vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to sawali to borkhed road vr-200 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. and dist-buldhana
Improvement to sawali to borkhed road vr-200 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. and dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to palaskhed bhatt to pimpalgaon sarai vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement to palaskhed bhatt to pimpalgaon sarai vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type