Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Purchasing E Riksha(auto)for Gp Mungsari Ta Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Description |
E Tender For Purchasing E Riksha(auto)for Gp Mungsari Ta Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BULDHANA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MHEPM_1170691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No 01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchyat Mungsari Tq. Chikhali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2068623 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreE-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreConstructing sabhamandap near gajnan maharaj tample at village mungsari ta. chikhali dist. buldhana
Constructing sabhamandap near gajnan maharaj tample at village mungsari ta. chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreE tender for purchasing e riksha(auto)for gp shelgaon bajar
E tender for purchasing e riksha(auto)for gp shelgaon bajar
Read moreE tender for purchasing e riksha(auto)for gp bharosa level
E tender for purchasing e riksha(auto)for gp bharosa level
Read moreImprovement to mungsari to makardhawj khandala road vr-212 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to mungsari to makardhawj khandala road vr-212 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreE tender of constructrion of plastic waste segregation cum management shed at hatani ta chikhali dist buldhana
E tender of constructrion of plastic waste segregation cum management shed at hatani ta chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreChikhali water supply scheme tal. chikhali, dist. buldhana
Chikhali water supply scheme tal. chikhali, dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of samajik bhavan at pensawangi and construction of internal cc road at patoda and mungsari tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Construction of samajik bhavan at pensawangi and construction of internal cc road at patoda and mungsari tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type