Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 90/24 Concreting Of Mudhiyakkal Thiruvakkoli Puzhakkara Vayal Roadin Uduma Grama Panchayath.
|
| Description |
Pr No 90/24 Concreting Of Mudhiyakkal Thiruvakkoli Puzhakkara Vayal Roadin Uduma Grama Panchayath.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608057_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LID EW/UP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 830 |
| EMD | 9370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uduma G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 94/24-renovation of thiruvakkoli muchilottu-karipodi vayal road in uduma grama panchayath.
Pr no 94/24-renovation of thiruvakkoli muchilottu-karipodi vayal road in uduma grama panchayath.
Read morePr no 305/24- renovation of thacharakkunnu noombil vayal roadin uduma grama panchayathl sastha road drainage construction in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no 305/24- renovation of thacharakkunnu noombil vayal roadin uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 93/24-karipody muchilot thayath tharavadu vayal road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 93/24-karipody muchilot thayath tharavadu vayal road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no.91/24- renovation of muthiyakkal vayanasala patten veedu roadin uduma grama panchayath.
Pr no.91/24- renovation of muthiyakkal vayanasala patten veedu roadin uduma grama panchayath.
Read morePr no. 113/24-koppal kandathilvalappu vayal road renovation in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 113/24-koppal kandathilvalappu vayal road renovation in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no.305/24-renovation of thacharakkunnu noombil vayal road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no.305/24-renovation of thacharakkunnu noombil vayal road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 69/24-renovation of adkath vayal sastha road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 69/24-renovation of adkath vayal sastha road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 75/24-bara school o d r road concreting in uduma in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 75/24-bara school o d r road concreting in uduma in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 352/24-concreting of ambiladi ambalam road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 352/24-concreting of ambiladi ambalam road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 110/24-udayamangalam thekkekara kundil road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 110/24-udayamangalam thekkekara kundil road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type