Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C18 Register,Arrear Register,Alternative Evidence Register,Account No1 Cash Book,Imprest Cash Book
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4452358 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 16:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VINAY PRINTERS
98255
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Color Scan Digital | - | 23-01-2024 17:55:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MANGLAM PRINTERS | - | 16-01-2024 18:04:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MOGAL TRADERS | - | 24-01-2024 09:30:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | VINAY PRINTERS | - | 23-01-2024 21:28:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VINAY PRINTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : C18 Register,Arrear Register,Alternative Evidence Register,Account No1 Cash Book,Imprest Cash Book | 98255.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Color Scan Digital (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : C18 Register,Arrear Register,Alternative Evidence Register,Account No1 Cash Book,Imprest Cash Book | 114000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| C18 Register | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 16280.000 |
| Arrear Register | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 16225.000 |
| Alternative Evidence Register | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 15560.000 |
| Account No1 Cash Book | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 12720.000 |
| Imprest Cash Book | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 37470.000 |
Imprest cash book,accident report register,contingent register,pdb register,cash book account no.1,
Read more
Imprest cash book,accident report register,contingent register,pdb register,cash book account no.1,
Read more
Cash account book officer mess,cash account book csd qd,cash account book regt,cash account book cs
Read more
Cash account book regimental fund account 200 pgs,cash account book jcos mess fund account 200 pgs,
Read more
G71f (h/e) imprest cash account . size - 17 x 12 inches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePeon delivery correspondence dispatch book, bill for cashier, materials despatch book, imprest cash register and work requisition book.
Peon delivery correspondence dispatch book, bill for cashier, materials despatch book, imprest cash register and work requisition book.
Read moreKodak pos roll,room booking register,fitness register,cash account book register,lamination sheet,p
Read more
Columnar cash account book,vehicle in out register,daily p register,ration accounting register,regi
Read more
of your Industry type