Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lager Registers 200 Pages,Seniority Roll Register Long,Printing Cash Account Book Register,Bn Long
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4624128 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 12:02:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAY KAY PRINT PACK | - | 24-02-2024 10:34:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 14:08:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 12:58:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LAGER REGISTERS 200 PAGES,SENIORITY ROLL REGISTER LONG,PRINTING CASH ACCOUNT BOOK REGISTER,BN LONG | 149063.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LAGER REGISTERS 200 PAGES,SENIORITY ROLL REGISTER LONG,PRINTING CASH ACCOUNT BOOK REGISTER,BN LONG | 150663.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LAGER REGISTERS 200 PAGES,SENIORITY ROLL REGISTER LONG,PRINTING CASH ACCOUNT BOOK REGISTER,BN LONG | 151263.00 | L3 |