Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cash Account Book Officer Mess,Cash Account Book Csd Qd,Cash Account Book Regt,Cash Account Book Cs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4001158 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 17:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AK ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 17:49:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CHANDA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 17:55:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | vishal enterprises | - | 23-09-2023 12:54:58 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | vishal enterprises | Item Categories : Cash Account Book Officer Mess,Cash Account Book CSD QD,Cash Account Book Regt,Cash Account Book CS | 24840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cash Account Book Officer Mess,Cash Account Book CSD QD,Cash Account Book Regt,Cash Account Book CS | 27230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHANDA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cash Account Book Officer Mess,Cash Account Book CSD QD,Cash Account Book Regt,Cash Account Book CS | 28810.00 | L3 |
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreCash account book regimental fund account 200 pgs,cash account book jcos mess fund account 200 pgs,
Read more
Do commanding officer large,do commanding officer small,jcos mess visitor book,jcos mess cash acct
Read more
C18 register,arrear register,alternative evidence register,account no1 cash book,imprest cash book
Read more
Imprest cash book,accident report register,contingent register,pdb register,cash book account no.1,
Read more
Imprest cash book,accident report register,contingent register,pdb register,cash book account no.1,
Read more
of your Industry type