Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work From Chainage 0 000 To 5 000 Of Bharkari Link Road
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work From Chainage 0 000 To 5 000 Of Bharkari Link Road
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1019880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1219/35C-BANDA CIRCLE/2024 DATE-12-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6260 |
| EMD | 11.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1839778 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 1-800 of banda bypass road to hanuman mandir kariya nala link road in district banda
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0-000 to 1-800 of banda bypass road to hanuman mandir kariya nala link road in district banda
Read moreWidening strengthening work of devghat badokhar tudiyar marg chainage 0 000 to 16 000 vidhan sabha koroan in district prayagraj pd
Widening strengthening work of devghat badokhar tudiyar marg chainage 0 000 to 16 000 vidhan sabha koroan in district prayagraj pd
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the atarra chausad oran road mdr from chainage 0-000 to 18-800 in district banda with 5 year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of the atarra chausad oran road mdr from chainage 0-000 to 18-800 in district banda with 5 year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kumhrawa mahigawan subanshipur road. from ch 0-000 to ch 4-000
Widening and strengthening of kumhrawa mahigawan subanshipur road. from ch 0-000 to ch 4-000
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in chainage 0-000 to 33-580 of moradabad machriya lalateekar raunda jhonda chaurahe to mankara mundapandey road odr-32
Widening and strengthening work in chainage 0-000 to 33-580 of moradabad machriya lalateekar raunda jhonda chaurahe to mankara mundapandey road odr-32
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of road from cheet to son ( chainage 0.000 to 2.400)
Widening and strengthening work of road from cheet to son ( chainage 0.000 to 2.400)
Read moreof your Industry type