Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of A 9 Meter Wide Road With A Length Of 6.1 Km On The Eastern Side Of The Kshipra River.
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of A 9 Meter Wide Road With A Length Of 6.1 Km On The Eastern Side Of The Kshipra River.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town And Country Planning | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DTCP_501617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UDA/ET/26/58 Date 17/04/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 60180 |
| EMD | 17.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UDA UJJAIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=604321 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Construction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreProposed construction of a 9-meter-wide road with a length of 6.1 km on the eastern side of the kshipra river.
Proposed construction of a 9-meter-wide road with a length of 6.1 km on the eastern side of the kshipra river.
Read moreConstruction of approach road and retaining wall for proposed bridge on kshipra river at gaughat pala
Construction of approach road and retaining wall for proposed bridge on kshipra river at gaughat pala
Read moreStrengthening of a 1000mm wide 72l belt conveyor in the lhcm-2 section of the rvii seam at 3n4 incline, j.p. colliery.
Strengthening of a 1000mm wide 72l belt conveyor in the lhcm-2 section of the rvii seam at 3n4 incline, j.p. colliery.
Read moreCc road from jibon basak house towards atul basak with a length of approxmetly 50 meter long 8 feet wide
Cc road from jibon basak house towards atul basak with a length of approxmetly 50 meter long 8 feet wide
Read moreCc road from malay pramanik house to dilip bhuimal house with a length of approxmetly 50 meter long 8 feet wide
Cc road from malay pramanik house to dilip bhuimal house with a length of approxmetly 50 meter long 8 feet wide
Read moreTransportation, installation and extension of 1000mm wide belt conveyor (580 mtr. length) for proposed 12l (e) district along 12l(e) from 4d to 21dip and installation and extension of cmb 2 belt conveyor (580 mtr. length) of seam 0 bottom at gayatri
Transportation, installation and extension of 1000mm wide belt conveyor (580 mtr. length) for proposed 12l (e) district along 12l(e) from 4d to 21dip and installation and extension of cmb 2 belt conveyor (580 mtr. length) of seam 0 bottom at gayatri
Read moreConstruction of a 3x3x3 meter bridge over the gauhani small river on the myohar kaju road in kaushambi district
Construction of a 3x3x3 meter bridge over the gauhani small river on the myohar kaju road in kaushambi district
Read moreof your Industry type