Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation For Basket Ball Court,Material And Labour For Asphalt Base,All Weather Arcylic Surface U
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/403777 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LAKSHIT SALES | Item Categories : Excavation for Basket Ball Court,Material and Labour for Asphalt Base,All Weather Arcylic Surface U | 1694696.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA KARNI SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Excavation for Basket Ball Court,Material and Labour for Asphalt Base,All Weather Arcylic Surface U | 1810000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | PARTH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Excavation for Basket Ball Court,Material and Labour for Asphalt Base,All Weather Arcylic Surface U | 1816160.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SWETA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Excavation for Basket Ball Court,Material and Labour for Asphalt Base,All Weather Arcylic Surface U | 1867613.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | TIRUPATI TRADERS | Item Categories : Excavation for Basket Ball Court,Material and Labour for Asphalt Base,All Weather Arcylic Surface U | 1947999.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | ONE STOP SOLUTION | Item Categories : Excavation for Basket Ball Court,Material and Labour for Asphalt Base,All Weather Arcylic Surface U | 1971440.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Excavation for basket ball court,material and labour for asphalt base,all weather arcylic surface u
Read more
Excavation for basket ball court,material and labour for asphalt base,all weather arcylic surface u
Read more
Excavation for basket ball court,material and labour for asphalt base,all weather arcylic surface u
Read more
Excavation for volleyball court,asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface,volleyball court
Read more
Excavation for volleyball court,asphalt base,synthetic all weather acrylic surface,volleyball court
Read more
Asphalt base constrction of basket ball synthetic surface,synthetic all weather surface,chain link
Read more
Asphalt base constrction of basket ball synthetic surface,synthetic all weather surface,chain link
Read more
Excavation of volleyball court,material and labour for asphalt base,all weather acrylic surface ult
Read more
of your Industry type