Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edison Screw Lamp Holder Porcelain 5/8 E.T.As Per Is: 10276/82 Part 1 & 2 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106359624 |
|
Reference Number |
14234942 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106359624/viewNitPdf_4606161.pdf |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 22:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edison screw lamp holder porcelain 5/8 e.t.as per is: 10276/82 part 1 & 2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEdison screw lamp holder porcelain 5/8 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLamp holder porcelain edison screw etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLamp holder porcelain edison screw etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLamp holder, edison screw cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLamp holder, edison screw cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHolder for edison screw cap lamp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHolder, lamp porcelain batten type edison screw cap c. rly drg. no. tema-10. alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type