Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔦 Procurement Opportunity: Porcelain Edison Lamp Holders 💡 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Porcelain Edison Lamp Holders To Be Used In The Secunderabad Region. 🚂 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document For Complete Details. Keywords: Lamp Holder, Porcelain, Edison, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lamp Holder Porcelain Edison
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106313133 |
|
Reference Number |
LN245477 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106313133/viewNitPdf_4533141.pdf |
| Start Date | April 08, 2024 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2024
Expired 867 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lamp holder porcelain edison screw etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLamp holder porcelain edison screw etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEdison screw lamp holder porcelain 5/8 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLamp holder, edison screw cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLamp holder, edison screw cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHolder for edison screw cap lamp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHolder, lamp porcelain batten type edison screw cap c. rly drg. no. tema-10. alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEdison screw lamp holder porcelain 5/8 e.t.as per is: 10276/82 part 1 & 2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEdison screw lamp holder porcelain 5/8 e.t.as per is: 10276/82 part 1 & 2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type