Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Santey Tamang To The House Of Manish Gurung At Rajfapri In Dabgram 1 Gram Panchyat Under Rajganj, Jalpaiguri, Fund 15th Fc, Untied , 2023 24 (Sl. No. 07)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Santey Tamang To The House Of Manish Gurung At Rajfapri In Dabgram 1 Gram Panchyat Under Rajganj, Jalpaiguri, Fund 15th Fc, Untied , 2023 24 (Sl. No. 07)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_650239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VI/Dab-I GP/2023-24 DATE-19/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DABGRAM-I GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1403285 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the house of santey tamang to the house of manish gurung at rajfapri in dabgram-1 gram panchayat, under rajganj , jalpaiguri, activity code- 68846934/ 2023-24 (sl. no.- 06)
Construction of cc road from the house of santey tamang to the house of manish gurung at rajfapri in dabgram-1 gram panchayat, under rajganj , jalpaiguri, activity code- 68846934/ 2023-24 (sl. no.- 06)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of kishore tamang to juli chhetri via anita chhetri to raja ram mohan via rakesh rai to tek bahadur pun via uma lama to pradip tamang at rajfapri in dabgram-1 gram panchayat, under rajganj , jalpaiguri, activity
Construction of cc road from the house of kishore tamang to juli chhetri via anita chhetri to raja ram mohan via rakesh rai to tek bahadur pun via uma lama to pradip tamang at rajfapri in dabgram-1 gram panchayat, under rajganj , jalpaiguri, activity
Read moreInstallation of solar water tank at rajfapri in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri under 15th fc ( tied) activity code -111059426/2025-26. (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar water tank at rajfapri in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri under 15th fc ( tied) activity code -111059426/2025-26. (sl.no-04)
Read moreSl-06 (maintenance of road from paglu para to pakur tala, dabgram ii gp in rajganj block under jalpaiguri district)
Maintenance of road from paglu para to pakur tala, dabgram ii gp in rajganj block under jalpaiguri district
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bishnu tudu house to khepa tudu house via subash tudu house at majhuya in dabgram -1 gram panchayat under rajganj ,jalpaiguri. fund-5th sfc (untied) 2023-24
Construction of cc road from bishnu tudu house to khepa tudu house via subash tudu house at majhuya in dabgram -1 gram panchayat under rajganj ,jalpaiguri. fund-5th sfc (untied) 2023-24
Read moreMini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 27 dabgram-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-19)
Mini solar drinking water with reserviour at sansad no 27 dabgram-ii gram panchayat within rajganj development block, jalpaiguri . (sl. no.-19)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain(box drain)from manish thapa house towards hb tamang house,sansad no.ix,lamahatta gp
Construction of cc drain(box drain)from manish thapa house towards hb tamang house,sansad no.ix,lamahatta gp
Read moreConstruction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of asman basnet at betgara in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743112/2023-24 (sl.no-07)
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of asman basnet at betgara in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743112/2023-24 (sl.no-07)
Read moreInstallation of solar water tank with panel at chamakdangi in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code 97873965/2023-24 (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar water tank with panel at chamakdangi in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code 97873965/2023-24 (sl.no-04)
Read moreConstruction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of balister naik at betgara (demdema) in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743170/2023-24 (sl.no-10)
Construction of solar panel drinking water facility near house of balister naik at betgara (demdema) in dabgram -1 gram panchay within rajganj block , jalpaiguri . activity code -68743170/2023-24 (sl.no-10)
Read moreof your Industry type