Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Vaddupalli Of Nh 544 Dd Of Anantapur Kalyandurg Section Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders On Epc Mode Under Nh(o) In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Vaddupalli Of Nh 544 Dd Of Anantapur Kalyandurg Section Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders On Epc Mode Under Nh(o) In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_242085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/Vaddupalli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276157 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at vaddupalli of nh-544dd from km 0.000 to 56.000 of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at vaddupalli of nh-544dd from km 0.000 to 56.000 of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for vaddupalli of nh-544dd of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for vaddupalli of nh-544dd of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for vaddupalli of nh-544dd of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for vaddupalli of nh-544dd of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for vaddupalli of nh544dd of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for vaddupalli of nh544dd of anantapur kalyandurg section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode under nh(o) in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at kadarampalli fee plaza at km 77.987 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-544dd kalyandurg-molakalmuru section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at kadarampalli fee plaza at km 77.987 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-544dd kalyandurg-molakalmuru section of two lane with paved shoulders on epc mode in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreConstruction of mantralayam bypass of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on nh 167 under nh(o) on epc mode in kurnool district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o) on epc mode in annual plan 2023-24
Construction of mantralayam bypass of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on nh 167 under nh(o) on epc mode in kurnool district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o) on epc mode in annual plan 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane with paved shoulders from km 56.450(dharampur more) to km 93.050(pakur) of nh-333a in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Construction of 2 lane with paved shoulders from km 56.450(dharampur more) to km 93.050(pakur) of nh-333a in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Read moreWidening to two lane paved shoulders from km 0.000 mudigere to km 26.326 mugutihalli of nh 173 mudigere kadur section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Widening to two lane paved shoulders from km 0.000 mudigere to km 26.326 mugutihalli of nh 173 mudigere kadur section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type