Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stereo Microscope With Fluoroscence Imaging System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agricultural Research and Education (DARE) | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4489334 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acucal Services | Make : ACUCAL Model : ACUPSZM-880 Title : Parallel Optics Stereo Zoom Microscope, Trinocular | 27-01-2024 11:05:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : SM 3818 Title : Stereo Microscope SM 3818 | 27-01-2024 15:47:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MICRO INSTRUMENT CO. | Make : Denscope Model : Mi-ZS880 Title : Stereo Microscope with Fluoroscence imaging system | 27-01-2024 16:32:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SCIENTIFIC SYSTEMS & CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NIKON Model : SMZ800N Title : STEREO ZOOM MICROSCOPE WITH FLORESCENCE IMAGING SYSTEM | 27-01-2024 13:38:34 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | THE WESTERN ELECTRIC AND SCIENTIFIC WORKS | Make : WESWOX OPTIK Model : SZM-180 CE-1200X Title : STEREO ZOOM MICROSCOPE WITH CAMERA | 27-01-2024 14:20:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreSolid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Solid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Read morePeriodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Periodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Read morePeriodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Periodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Read moreHiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreRtps-painting of hydrant lines, emulsifier lines and various valves of the firefighting system
Rtps-painting of hydrant lines, emulsifier lines and various valves of the firefighting system.
Read moreof your Industry type