Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 100/24 Construction Of Storage Room In Mcf
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 100/24 Construction Of Storage Room In Mcf
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26482 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreThalikulam gp construction of mini mcf storage area pro. no.218/23.general electrical work (retender)
Thalikulam gp construction of mini mcf storage area pro. no.218/23.general electrical work (retender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro 90/24 - dining room and related facilities at fhc
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro 90/24 - dining room and related facilities at fhc
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro 94/24 toilet construction in cms school
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro 94/24 toilet construction in cms school
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 97/24 - anganwadi maintenance
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 97/24 - anganwadi maintenance
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 96/24 - community hall maintenance
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 96/24 - community hall maintenance
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 340/24 - construction of toilet complex - amup school
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 340/24 - construction of toilet complex - amup school
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 333/24 mcf building storage area completion-333/24 retender
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 333/24&#x0d mcf building storage area completion-333/24 retender
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 198/24 kottathukavu road restoration work
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 198/24 kottathukavu road restoration work
Read moreof your Industry type