Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pasture Devel, Drip And Whs In Gp Under Pm Ksy 2.0 Wdc 1 Ps Dudu Jaipur
|
| Description |
Pasture Development , Drip And Whs In Gram Panchaya
T Gahlota, Marwa, Sitarampura And Jadawata Under Pm
Ksy 2.0 Wdc I Ps Dudu Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_WDSC_356409_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24 1054 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE WCDC office zp jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pasture development , drip and whs in gram panchayat gahlota, marwa, sitarampura and jadawata under pmksy-2.0 wdc-i ps-dudu jaipur
Pasture development , drip and whs in gram panchayat gahlota, marwa, sitarampura and jadawata under pmksy-2.0 wdc-i ps-dudu jaipur
Read morePasture development, drip and whs in gram panchayat ugriyawas, gurha bairsal, boraj and jharna under pmksy-2.0 wdc-04 ps-mozmabad jaipur
Pasture development, drip and whs in gram panchayat ugriyawas, gurha bairsal, boraj and jharna under pmksy-2.0 wdc-04 ps-mozmabad jaipur
Read morePasture development, drip and whs in gram panchayat ugriwas, gurha, bairsal, baoraj and jharna under pmksy 2.0 wdc-1 ps-mozmabad jaipur
Pasture development, drip and whs in gram panchayat ugriyawas, gurha bairsal, boraj and jharna under pmks y-2.0 wdc-i ps-mozmabad jaipur
Read moreInstallation of solar and drip system in pasture development near talab undwa under pmksy 2.0 ps khairabad wdc-5
Installation of solar and drip system in pasture development near talab undwa under pmksy 2.0 ps khairabad wdc-5
Read morePasture development 02 work drip installation work pasture dev.02 work wdc-02/2021-22 block kishangarh renwal
Pasture development 02 work drip installation work pas ture devlopment 02 work wdc-02/2021-22 block kisha ngarh renwal
Read morePasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Pasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Read morePasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Pasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Read morePasture development , drip irrig. sys. in past. dev. work with vaniki and with horti. plantation work at devlya , pasture land and pasture dev. with agroforestry and horti. plantaion mohan ka bas under pmksy-2.0 wdc-2 ps-kishangarh renwal jaipur
Pasture development , drip irrig. sys. in past. dev. work with vaniki and with horti. plantation work at devlya , pasture land and pasture dev. with agroforestry and horti. plantaion mohan ka bas under pmksy-2.0 wdc-2 ps-kishangarh renwal jaipur
Read moreConstruction of animal kheli and teenshed/truss in gp a under pmksy-2.0 wdc-i ps-dudu jaipur
Construction of animal kheli and teenshed/truss in gp a under pmksy-2.0 wdc-i ps-dudu jaipur
Read morePlantation and pasture deve.t, with drip system and tubewell with solar pump works ps viratnagar dis jaipur (pmksy2.0)
Plantation and pasture deve.t, with drip system and tu bwell with solar pump works p. s. vi ratnagar dis jaipur (pmksy2.0)
Read moreof your Industry type