Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pasture Development, Drip And Whs In Gram Panchayat Ugriwas, Gurha, Bairsal, Baoraj And Jharna Under Pmksy 2.0 Wdc 1 Ps Mozmabad Jaipur
|
| Description |
Pasture Development, Drip And Whs In Gram Panchayat
Ugriyawas, Gurha Bairsal, Boraj And Jharna Under Pmks
Y 2.0 Wdc I Ps Mozmabad Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_WDSC_356409_7 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24 1054 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE WCDC office zp jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pasture development, drip and whs in gram panchayat ugriyawas, gurha bairsal, boraj and jharna under pmksy-2.0 wdc-04 ps-mozmabad jaipur
Pasture development, drip and whs in gram panchayat ugriyawas, gurha bairsal, boraj and jharna under pmksy-2.0 wdc-04 ps-mozmabad jaipur
Read morePasture development , drip and whs in gram panchayat gahlota, marwa, sitarampura and jadawata under pmksy-2.0 wdc-i ps-dudu jaipur
Pasture development , drip and whs in gram panchayat gahlota, marwa, sitarampura and jadawata under pmksy-2.0 wdc-i ps-dudu jaipur
Read moreConstruction of animal kheli in gram panchayat jharna and boraj under pmksy-2.0 wdc-4 ps-mozmabad jaipur
Construction of animal kheli in gram panchayat jharna and boraj under pmksy-2.0 wdc-4 ps-mozmabad jaipur
Read morePasture devel, drip and whs in gp under pm ksy 2.0 wdc-1 ps-dudu jaipur
Pasture development , drip and whs in gram panchaya t gahlota, marwa, sitarampura and jadawata under pm ksy-2.0 wdc-i ps-dudu jaipur
Read moreConstruction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Construction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreConstruction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Construction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreConstruction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Construction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreExcavation of paharbedia whs-ii under wdc-pmksy 2.0
Nrm activity of the yr 2023-24. jl-93, plot - 363, mouza-paharbedia, gp-susunia, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura
Read moreExcavation of ampahari whs-ii under wdc-pmksy 2.0
Excavation of ampahari whs-ii under wdc-pmksy 2.0 gandheswari micro watershed for nrm activity of the yr 2023-24. jl-28, plot - 205, mouza-ampahari, gp-jirrah, block- chhatna. dist.- bankura
Read moreExcavation of taljharia whs-ii under wdc-pmksy 2.0
Excavation of taljharia whs-ii under wdc-pmksy 2.0 project no- wdc- pmksy- 2.0- 03/bankura /2021-22 at gandheswari micro watershed for nrm act
Read moreof your Industry type