Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pasture Development 02 Work Drip Installation Work Pasture Dev.02 Work Wdc 02/2021 22 Block Kishangarh Renwal
|
| Description |
Pasture Development 02 Work Drip Installation Work Pas
Ture Devlopment 02 Work Wdc 02/2021 22 Block Kisha
Ngarh Renwal
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_WDSC_356409_4 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24 1054 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 94203 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE WCDC office zp jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pasture development , drip irrig. sys. in past. dev. work with vaniki and with horti. plantation work at devlya , pasture land and pasture dev. with agroforestry and horti. plantaion mohan ka bas under pmksy-2.0 wdc-2 ps-kishangarh renwal jaipur
Pasture development , drip irrig. sys. in past. dev. work with vaniki and with horti. plantation work at devlya , pasture land and pasture dev. with agroforestry and horti. plantaion mohan ka bas under pmksy-2.0 wdc-2 ps-kishangarh renwal jaipur
Read morePasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Pasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Read morePasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Pasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Read moreFarm pond 101(with hdpe sheet) total 101 works wdc -02/2021-22 block kishgarh renwal jaipur
Farm pond 101(with hdpe sheet) total 101 works wdc -02/2021-22 block kishgarh renwal jaipur
Read moreConstruction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Construction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreConstruction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Construction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreConstruction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Construction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreDrip irrigation system installation and plastic mulching work in project sikar-wdc-2/2021-22 under pia dantaramgarh
Drip irrigation system installation and plastic mulching work in project sikar-wdc-2/2021-22 under pia dantaramgarh
Read morePasture development 10 hac in project jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, gram chhayan ii, gram panchayat chhayan (block nachna)
Pasture development 10 hac in project jaisalmer-wdc-03/2021-22, gram chhayan ii, gram panchayat chhayan (block nachna)
Read moreRemaining pasture development (agro-forestry/horticulture plantation) work in g.p barsingho ka bass under pmksy 2.0 jodhpur wdc-1/2021-22 block aau
Remaining pasture development (agro-forestry/horticulture plantation) work in g.p barsingho ka bass under pmksy 2.0 jodhpur wdc-1/2021-22 block aau
Read moreof your Industry type