Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding Of 03 Nos. 90 Kw/550 V/1480 Rpm Sr No Rws 16/422 And 01 No 22 Kw/550 V/1440 Rpm Sr. No Rws 18/504 Electrical Motor At Kurja Ug Mine, Kurja Sub Area.
|
| Description |
Rewinding Of 03 Nos. 90 Kw/550 V/1480 Rpm Sr No Rws 16/422 And 01 No 22 Kw/550 V/1440 Rpm Sr. No Rws 18/504 Electrical Motor At Kurja Ug Mine, Kurja Sub Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_316138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGM/HSD/SO(EnM)/E-Tender/54 dated 29.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hasdeo Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327627 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.repairing/rewinding of 110kw, 550v, 1480-rpm, mnp make motor of underground pump of bejdih colliery. 2.repairing/rewinding of 90kw, 550v, 1480-rpm, cg ma
1.repairing/rewinding of 110kw, 550v, 1480-rpm, mnp make motor of underground pump of bejdih colliery. 2.repairing/rewinding of 90kw, 550v, 1480-rpm, cg ma
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of two nos. of electric motors 90kw/550v 1480 rpm cng make induction motor cc.no. n-263 and 110kw/550v 1480 rpm marathon make cc.no. jpc-15 under jhanjra project colliery.
Repairing/rewinding of two nos. of electric motors 90kw/550v 1480 rpm cng make induction motor cc.no. n-263 and 110kw/550v 1480 rpm marathon make cc.no. jpc-15 under jhanjra project colliery.
Read moreNflp lt sci motors 125hp, 1440 rpm, 550v
Procurement of nflp lt sci motors 125hp, 1440 rpm, 550v for alp mine
Read moreRepairing rewinding of a electric induction motors 03 nos of 90kw 550v 1440 rpm of bangwar ug mine b electric induction motor 01 no. of 90 kw 550v 1440 rpm of damni ug mine c electric induction motors 03 nos of 55 kw 550v 1440 rpm 01 no
Repairing rewinding of a electric induction motors 03 nos of 90kw 550v 1440 rpm of bangwar ug mine b electric induction motor 01 no. of 90 kw 550v 1440 rpm of damni ug mine c electric induction motors 03 nos of 55 kw 550v 1440 rpm 01 no
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 150kw/550v 1480 rpm cc.no. 169 gec make and one 110kw/550v 1480 rpm marathon make under jhanjra area
Repairing/rewinding of 150kw/550v 1480 rpm cc.no. 169 gec make and one 110kw/550v 1480 rpm marathon make under jhanjra area
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of three nos. ch electrical motor 110kw, 550v,1480 rpm kiroloskar make and one no. 90kw/550v marathon make under jhanjra area
Repairing/rewinding of three nos. ch electrical motor 110kw, 550v,1480 rpm kiroloskar make and one no. 90kw/550v marathon make under jhanjra area
Read moreRepairing of 110kw, 550v, 1480 rpm, ke make electric motor and 110kw, 550v flp
Repairing of 110kw, 550v, 1480 rpm, ke make electric motor and 110kw, 550v flp
 kilburn make electric er
Read moreRepairing rewinding of two nos. motors 90kw 550v, 1480 rpm cc.no j 71 marathon make and cc.no. aws 67, cng make under jhanjra area
Repairing rewinding of two nos. motors 90kw 550v, 1480 rpm cc.no j 71 marathon make and cc.no. aws 67, cng make under jhanjra area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 04 nos. 110kw, 550-volt, 1480 rpm motor and 2 nos. 90kw 550volt, 1480 rpm motor of jhanjra project colliery
Complete repairing and rewinding of 04 nos. 110kw, 550-volt, 1480 rpm motor and 2 nos. 90kw 550volt, 1480 rpm motor of jhanjra project colliery
Read moreProcurement of nflp lt sci motors 125hp, 1440 rpm, 550v for alp mine
Procurement of nflp lt sci motors 125hp, 1440 rpm, 550v for alp mine
Read moreof your Industry type