Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Rewinding Of A Electric Induction Motors 03 Nos Of 90 Kw 550 V 1440 Rpm Of Bangwar Ug Mine B Electric Induction Motor 01 No. Of 90 Kw 550 V 1440 Rpm Of Damni Ug Mine C Electric Induction Motors 03 Nos Of 55 Kw 550 V 1440 Rpm 01 No
|
| Description |
Repairing Rewinding Of A Electric Induction Motors 03 Nos Of 90 Kw 550 V 1440 Rpm Of Bangwar Ug Mine B Electric Induction Motor 01 No. Of 90 Kw 550 V 1440 Rpm Of Damni Ug Mine C Electric Induction Motors 03 Nos Of 55 Kw 550 V 1440 Rpm 01 No
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_318964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/SGP/EnM/eT/24-25/275 Dtd 09.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangwar UG Damni UG Rajendra UG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330618 |
| Start Date | October 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of nflp lt sci motors 125hp, 1440 rpm, 550v for alp mine
Procurement of nflp lt sci motors 125hp, 1440 rpm, 550v for alp mine
Read moreNflp lt sci motors 125hp, 1440 rpm, 550v
Procurement of nflp lt sci motors 125hp, 1440 rpm, 550v for alp mine
Read moreRewinding and repairing of stator of 4 nos. 5.5 kw, 550v, 1450 rpm, 04 nos. 4.5 kw,550v, 1450 rpm, and 05 nos. 11 kw, 550v,720 rpm three phase induction motors of moonidih workshop
Rewinding and repairing of stator 4 nos. 5.5 kw,550v,1450 rpm(sl.no. mnd/cws/5.5kw/05,06,07 and 08),04 nos 4.5 kw,550v,1450rpm(sl.no. mnd/cws/4.5kw/01,02,03 and 04)and 05 nos. 11kw, 550v,720rpm(sl.no.mnd/cws/11kw/03,04,05,06 and 07)three phase
Read moreFor rewinding of 40 hp 550v, induction motor (1440 rpm) at industry colliery under adic
For rewinding of 40 hp 550v, induction motor (1440 rpm) at industry colliery under adic
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of two (02) nos. 150 kw, 3.3 kv, 1440 rpm squirrel cage induction motors under chp/cpp, piparwar.
Complete repairing,rewinding of two (02) nos. 150 kw, 3.3 kv, 1440 rpm squirrel cage induction motors under chp cpp, piparwar.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewiring of 02 nos 110 kw, 550v, 1470 rpm and 02 nos 90 kw, 550v, 1470 rpm induction motor of sirka colliery
Complete repairing and rewiring of 02 nos 110 kw, 550v, 1470 rpm and 02 nos 90 kw, 550v, 1470 rpm induction motor of sirka colliery
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 110kw, 550v,1470 rpm and 132 kw, 550v, 1470 rpm three phase induction motor of moonidih workshop
Rewinding and repairing of 
 110kw, 550v,1470 rpm 
 and 132 kw, 550v, 1470 
 rpm three phase induction 
 motor of moonidih 
 workshop. 
 sl.no.mnd/cws/110kw/05 
 and mnd/cws/132kw/01
Read moreRewinding of 03 nos. 90kw/550v/1480 rpm sr no rws 16/422 and 01 no 22kw/550v/1440 rpm sr. no rws 18/504 electrical motor at kurja ug mine, kurja sub area.
Rewinding of 03 nos. 90kw/550v/1480 rpm sr no rws 16/422 and 01 no 22kw/550v/1440 rpm sr. no rws 18/504 electrical motor at kurja ug mine, kurja sub area.
Read moreInduction motor 18 kw,induction motor 35 kw,induction motor 52 kw,induction motor 52 kw rpm 738
Read more
Repairing of 01 no 90kw,550v and 02 nos. 37kw,550v electric motors at mathani ug
Repairing of 01 no 90kw,550v and 02 nos. 37kw,550v electric motors at mathani ug
Read moreof your Industry type