Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kunnath Parambu Padanna Palliyali Road Cherunalakath Koya Haji Road Ward 27 At Feroke Muncipality
|
| Description |
Kunnath Parambu
Padanna Palliyali Road Cherunalakath Koya
Haji Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588776_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE /LID EW/ FM/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16905 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Feroke Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ugd at ward no 27 dinesh house to sapthagiri layout main road in anekal tmc limits
Construction of ugd at ward no 27 dinesh house to sapthagiri layout main road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreProject 375 chungam kizhakke thayyil road feroke muncipality
Chungam kizhakke thayyil road
Read moreWard-27 thrikkakara muncipality-olimugal masjid ambadimoola road retarring
Ward-27 thrikkakara muncipality-olimugal masjid ambadimoola road retarring
Read moreGeneral-ward-27 thrikkakara muncipality-trangull tower road retarring
General-ward-27 thrikkakara muncipality-trangull tower road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality proj 151 / 2024 - 2025,div- 25,-puthukuzhipadam kuttambalath palliyali road .-general civil work-2024-25
Puthukuzhipadam drainage slab, kuttambalath palliyali road concrete
Read moreConstruction of salt water extrusion sluice in kandekkadu thodu near padanna at ward no30 of kodungallur muncipality
Construction of salt water extrusion sluice in kandekkadu thodu near padanna at ward no30 of kodungallur muncipality
Read moreThaqwabad palliyali road concreting ward 18 2024 25 a p
Thaqwabad palliyali road concreting ward 18 2024 25 a p
Read more213/25-koya road from beach road koya road to gmup school in ward 74,72 of kozhikode corporation cr(38/87)-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 94 c k road naveekaranam cherukandil footpath-div-1 at feroke muncipality
C k road naveekaranam cherukandil footpath-div-1 at feroke muncipality
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality (2025-26) 36/26-various road works in ward 27
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type