Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj 146 Kakkangayi Padanna Thode Wall Protection Div 34 Feroke Municipality
|
| Description |
Kakkangayi Padanna Thode Wall
Protection Div 34 Feroke Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608482_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/FM/2023-24/05 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-feroke municipality - proj 450/2024-25, div - 2-kolalithara thode protection reach 2- nagarasanjayam-general civil work
Kolalithara thode protection - rcc drainage cum footpath
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality pno 392 chantha seekose muttiyara thode protection
Chantha seekose muttiyara thode protection
Read moreProj 139 division 28 protection of kaitholithode culvert retaining wall feroke municipality
protection of kaitholithode culvert retaining wall feroke municipality
Read moreMundolamthara -eduthumpadi oovuchal protection div- 3innovation div 17 feroke municipality
Mundolamthara -eduthumpadi oovuchal protection div- 3municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - proj 457 kayanayil laksham veedu colony lowmast div 11 feroke municipality
Annual plan - proj 457 kayanayil laksham veedu colony lowmast div 11 feroke municipality
Read moreProj 95-kolalithara paikkutty footpath feroke municipality
Proj 95-kolalithara paikkutty footpath feroke municipality
Read moreP r o n o 142 kattungalthazham makkilthode protection div 16 feroke municipality
kattungalthazham makkilthode protection
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (146/25)-(146/25) various kulikkadavs in div.34 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreRe tender feroke municipality - proj 51-kunnathmotta sc colony wall renovation division 12
Concrete retaining wall
Read moreof your Industry type