Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Feroke Municipality Proj 151 / 2024 2025,Div 25, Puthukuzhipadam Kuttambalath Palliyali Road . General Civil Work 2024 25
|
| Description |
Puthukuzhipadam Drainage Slab, Kuttambalath Palliyali Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720051_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/FRK/2024-25/09 |
| Tender Fee | 1585 |
| EMD | 17952 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Feroke Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139695 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-feroke municipality - proj 450/2024-25, div - 2-kolalithara thode protection reach 2- nagarasanjayam-general civil work
Kolalithara thode protection - rcc drainage cum footpath
Read moreRetender - annual plan-feroke municipality proj 402/2024-25-kanjirathil road cum drainage puliyaaliparambu road div 7-general civil work retender
Kanjirathil road cum drainage puliyaaliparambu road- interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality proj 350/24-25-various anganwady maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance of building
Read moreAnnual plan - proj 457 kayanayil laksham veedu colony lowmast div 11 feroke municipality
Annual plan - proj 457 kayanayil laksham veedu colony lowmast div 11 feroke municipality
Read moreGeneral-maradu municipality proj no 151/24-25-priyadarshini road tile paving div 27-general civil work
General-maradu municipality proj no 151/24-25-priyadarshini road tile paving div 27-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality projct - 11 / 2024 - 2025-kurukkavil road drainage nallurangadi mrigashupathri road completion - div 25-general civil work-2024-25
Kurukkavil road drainage , road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-feroke municipality 105 / 2024 - 2025.div -16-chembrayil thekke narangayil road. -general civil work
Chembrayil thekke narangayil road concrete
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-feroke municipality - project 408/2024-25-munnilampadam puttekkad road cum drainage -general civil work-div 29
Munnilampadam puttekkad road concrete drainage
Read moreProj 146 kakkangayi padanna thode wall protection div 34 feroke municipality
kakkangayi padanna thode wall protection div 34 feroke municipality
Read moreof your Industry type