Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 885/Mpphscl/Various Consumables For Cardiology/Rc/2026, Dt. 02 04 2026
|
| Description |
Online Rate Contract Tender For Various Consumables For Cardiology To Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh For A Period Of 18 Months
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PHSCL_496633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-885/MPPHSCL/Various Consumables for Cardiology/RC/2026, Dt. 02-04-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 8024 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=595857 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreT-882/mpphscl/various consumables for cardiology/rc/2026, dt. 01-04-2026
Online rate contract tender for various consumables for cardiology to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreT-886/mpphscl/lab/rc/2026, dt. 02-04-2026
Online tender for empanelment of analytical laboratories accredited by national&#x0d accreditation board for testing and calibration (nabl) for the analysis of samples of&#x0d drugs (liquid oral dosage form) for a period of two year&#x0d
Read moreT-881/mpphscl/surgical, consumables/rc/2026, dt. 26-03-2026
Online rate contract tender for surgical, consumables to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-900/mpphscl/surgical and consumables /rc/2026, dt. 12-05-2026
Online rate contract tender for supply of various surgical and consumables hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-817/mpphscl/surgical and consumables for superspeciality segment/rc/2026, dt. 07-01-2026
Online rate contract tender for surgical and consumables for superspeciality segment to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-816/mpphscl/surgical and consumables for superspeciality segment/rc/2026, dt. 07-01-2026
Online rate contract tender for surgical and consumables for superspeciality segment to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreof your Industry type