Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Patch Work To Inkollu Santharavuru Road From Km 0/000 To 3/000 In Bapatla District.
|
| Description |
Providing Patch Work To Inkollu Santharavuru Road From Km 0/000 To 3/000 In Bapatla District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 769641 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RB/BPT/129/2024-25dated 18.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 447 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing man power to district training institute vijayapur
Providing man power to district training institute vijayapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreTender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities to scheduled caste beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- scp package-01
Providing irrigation facilities to scheduled caste beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- scp package-01
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- tsp package-01
Providing irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- tsp package-01
Read moreProviding alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in sullia constituency of dakshina kannada district- tsp package-01
Providing irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in sullia constituency of dakshina kannada district- tsp package-01
Read moreProviding cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Providing cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the land of sampaje aladka vijayakumar a r bin ramu in sullia taluk of dakshina kannada district.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the land of sampaje aladka vijayakumar a r bin ramu in sullia taluk of dakshina kannada district.
Read moreof your Industry type