Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Security Disc For Fiat Bogie Of Lhb Coaches To Rcf Drg. No. 1902094, Ver. O4 R & Material Specn. No. 1.0570: En10025/29, Is:5517 1993(r2014) Or Latest, Gr20 C15(m)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106460709 |
|
Reference Number |
30241551 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106460709/viewNitPdf_4703488.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Security disc for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to rcfdrg. no. 1902094, ver. o4r & material specn. no.1.0570: en10025/29, is:5517, 1993(r2014) or latest,gr20c15(m)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of security disc for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to rcf drg. no. 1902094, ver. o4r & material specn. no. 1.0570: en10025/29, is:5517- 1993(r2014) or latest, gr20c15(m)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecurity disc (journal), to drawing / specification no. 1902094 ver-04r and spec. no. 1.0570 en 10025/29, is:5517-1993, gr20c15(m).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecurity disc for fiat bogie of lhb coac [security disc for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to rcf drg.no.1902094,alt.04r. & material specn. no.1.0570 en10025/29, is:5517-93 or latest gr20c15 (m) as per drg.no. rcf drg.no.1902094,alt.04r. specn: material specn. no.1.0570 en10025/29, is:5517-93 or latest gr20c15 (m)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecurity disc for fiat bogie of lhb coaches confirming to rcf drg.no.1902094, alt,04r, and material specification no.1.0570,en10025/29, is:5517-93 gr.20c15 (m) as per drg.no. drg.no.1902094 ver. 04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc as per drg. no.: 1267576, ver. 00, en10570 : 10025/29 or is : 5517-1993, gr20c15(m)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjusting shim for body support for fiat bogies to fiat drg. no. 1267474 ver.01 & specification no. st52-3, grade 1.0570, en10025/29.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjusting shim for body support for fiat bogies to fiat drg. no. 1267474 ver.01 & specification no. st52-3, grade 1.0570, en10025/29.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecurity disc to fiat- sig drg. no. 1902094, version 04r, for fiat bogie of lhb coaches. matl. & spec. no-1.0570, en 10025/29, is:5517-1993 (reviewed in 2024) amdt 3 of 2019 gr 20c15(m).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjusting shim for body support for fiat [adjusting shim for body support for fiat bogie as per drg. no. 1267474 ver. 01 & specification no.st52- 3,grade 1.0570, en10025/29, packing instruction - pi001]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type