Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Supply Of Discs As Per Specifications 💼🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Discs As Per The Specifications Mentioned In Drg. No.: 1267576, Version 00, En10570: 10025/29 Or Is: 5517 1993, Gr20 C15(m). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 4, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Detailed Requirements. Submission Of Bids Is Free Of Cost, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Discs, En10570, Is5517 1993, Procurement, Tender, Guwahati, Central Government| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disc As Per Drg. No.: 1267576, Ver. 00, En10570 : 10025/29 Or Is : 5517 1993, Gr20 C15(m)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106302828 |
|
Reference Number |
NB245163 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106302828/viewNitPdf_4521614.pdf |
| Start Date | March 26, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Security disc (journal), to drawing / specification no. 1902094 ver-04r and spec. no. 1.0570 en 10025/29, is:5517-1993, gr20c15(m).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc of centre pivot to fiat drg no-1267 [disc of centre pivot to fiat drg no-1267576 ver.00 material & specification no: en1.0570 (s355j2g3) 10025/29 or is:5517-1993, gr-20c15(m)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc of centre pivot to fiat drg no-1267 [disc of centre pivot to fiat drg no-1267576 ver.00 material & specification no: en1.0570 (s355j2g3) 10025/29 or is:5517-1993, gr-20c15(m)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc for fiat bogie to drg. no. alstom 1267576 ver-00
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of security disc for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to rcf drg. no. 1902094, ver. o4r & material specn. no. 1.0570: en10025/29, is:5517- 1993(r2014) or latest, gr20c15(m)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of security disc for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to rcf drg. no. 1902094, ver. o4r & material specn. no. 1.0570: en10025/29, is:5517- 1993(r2014) or latest, gr20c15(m)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecurity disc for fiat bogie of lhb coaches to rcfdrg. no. 1902094, ver. o4r & material specn. no.1.0570: en10025/29, is:5517, 1993(r2014) or latest,gr20c15(m)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc of centre pivot to drg. no. 1267576
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistance holder to fiat drg. no. 1267515 ver-03 mat & spec. en 1.0570, 10025/29.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging nut to fiat drg.no. 1267504 ver.00 & material specification no en1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev.nil & mdts 166 rev 1 . as per drg.no. drg.no. 1267504 ver.00 & material specification n specn: drg.no. 1267504 ver.00 & material specification no en1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev.nil & mdts 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type