Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. And Drain In Sachin Guptas House To Dr. Vinay Jains House Ward No. 58. Zone No. 13. File No. 33/24x3/6
Description
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. And Drain In Sachin Guptas House To Dr. Vinay Jains House Ward No. 58. Zone No. 13. File No. 33/24x3/6
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_329027_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/33/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9431
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=386530

Start Date February 13, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.