Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of R.C.C. Gate With Colloum Work At Bhagwati Colony. Zone No. 09, Ward No. 26. File No. 58/24 X3/3
Description
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of R.C.C. Gate With Colloum Work At Bhagwati Colony. Zone No. 09, Ward No. 26. File No. 58/24 X3/3
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_336190_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/58/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 4573
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=394811

Start Date February 29, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 910 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.