Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of B.T. Road Work At Different Street In Ward No. 58, Zone No. 13. File No. 09/24x3/5
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of B.T. Road Work At Different Street In Ward No. 58, Zone No. 13. File No. 09/24x3/5
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_360066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/09/24x3/5/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 11494 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=423347 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at different place in harishankar puram. ward 58 zone 13. file no. 145/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at different place in harishankar puram. ward 58 zone 13. file no. 145/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. gate with colloum work at bhagwati colony. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 58/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. gate with colloum work at bhagwati colony. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 58/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of bitumen road work at sindh vihar colony. zone no. 13. ward no. 58. file no. 01/24x3/5.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of bitumen road work at sindh vihar colony. zone no. 13. ward no. 58. file no. 01/24x3/5.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing chair work at different place ward no.59 zone 13. file no.68/24x3/3., 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing chair work at different place ward no.59 zone 13. file no.68/24x3/3., 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. and drain in sachin guptas house to dr. vinay jains house ward no. 58. zone no. 13. file no. 33/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. and drain in sachin guptas house to dr. vinay jains house ward no. 58. zone no. 13. file no. 33/24x3/6
Read moreMaintenace and construction different work in baijataal ward no 58 zone no 13. file no. 136/24x3/3
Maintenace and construction different work in baijataal ward no 58 zone no 13. file no. 136/24x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type