Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P39 A Re Invites Tender For Laptops Against Buyback
|
| Description |
P39 A Re Invites Tender For Laptops Against Buyback
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_NLUD_245905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NLUD/082023/03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | National Law University Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreDirectorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites e-tender for providing security services at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali (bihar).
Directorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites e-tender for providing security services at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali (bihar).
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreSri minto anjineya swamy temple chamarajpete invites proposal from reputed nationalized banks to quote competitive rate of interest for investment of temple funds in fixed deposite
Sri minto anjineya swamy temple chamarajpete invites proposal from reputed nationalized banks to quote competitive rate of interest for investment of temple funds in fixed deposite
Read moreTender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreDirectorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites request for proposal (rfp) for selection of an agency for supply of skilled and trained manpower at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali(bihar).
Directorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites request for proposal (rfp) for selection of an agency for supply of skilled and trained manpower at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali(bihar).
Read moreTender for sale of mig houses at ganga nagar project
Tender for sale of mig houses at ganga nagar project
Read moreAnnual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreof your Industry type