Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔌 Procurement Opportunity: Miniature 7 Pin D Sub Connectors 🔌 Electronics Corporation Of India Limited (Ecil), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Miniature 7 Pin D Sub Connectors, Both Male And Female. 🛠️ 📍 Location: Hyderabad Bid Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 20,000 Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Technical And Commercial Bids, Demonstrating Their Capability To Meet The Specified Quality And Delivery Standards. Keywords: Miniature 7 Pin D Sub Connectors, Ecil, Public Sector Undertaking, Electronics, Procurement, Bid, Hyderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Miniature 7 Pin D Sub Connectors Male & Female
|
| Description |
Supply Of Miniature 7 Pin D Sub Connectors Male & Female
|
| Organisation | Electronics Corporation of India Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | APD-14-8036 |
|
Reference Number |
APD-14-8036 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hyderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.ecil.co.in/eps/rfq/nitPublishAnonymous.do?nitId=945917 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2024 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 830 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreSupply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type