Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paintings With Frame,Refrigerator,Chandelier Medium,Chandelier Big,Chandelier Small,Wooden Fe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3587859 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 00:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 22-06-2023 14:26:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAGHAV SALES | - | 22-06-2023 16:23:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 16:44:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paintings with frame,Refrigerator,Chandelier - medium,Chandelier - big,Chandelier - small,Wooden fe | 135082.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAGHAV SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paintings with frame,Refrigerator,Chandelier - medium,Chandelier - big,Chandelier - small,Wooden fe | 161608.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Paintings with frame,Refrigerator,Chandelier - medium,Chandelier - big,Chandelier - small,Wooden fe | 190494.00 | L3 |