Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Tasla,Karni Small,Karni Big,Plaster Karni Wooden Small,Plaster Karni Wooden Big,Plaster Karni
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3738117 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 18:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maruti Traders | - | 04-08-2023 08:08:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Shiv Maruti Exporters | - | 03-08-2023 17:52:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI SUNITA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2023 17:04:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI SUNITA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Iron Tasla,Karni Small,Karni Big,Plaster Karni Wooden Small,Plaster Karni Wooden Big,Plaster Karni | 121272.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Maruti Traders | Item Categories : Iron Tasla,Karni Small,Karni Big,Plaster Karni Wooden Small,Plaster Karni Wooden Big,Plaster Karni | 128501.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shiv Maruti Exporters | Item Categories : Iron Tasla,Karni Small,Karni Big,Plaster Karni Wooden Small,Plaster Karni Wooden Big,Plaster Karni | 137424.00 | L3 |