Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Miscellaneous P.Way Work Between Wardha Kalamb New Line Section Under Aden Wardha Sub Division.(2 Years)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76765579 |
|
Reference Number |
DRMWNGP-75-2024-03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76765579/viewNitPdf_4676472.pdf |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 00:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed miscellaneous p.way work to track and scattered renewal in between majri-chotipadoli & tadali-ghugus section under sse(p.way) bhandak section under aden ballarshah sub-division. (2 years)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way works under sse (p.way) belapur section, under aden/ahmednagar sub-division for a period of 2 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed miscellaneous p.way work to track and scattered renewal for maintenance of track under sse (p.way) chandrapur section under aden ballarshah sub-division. (2-years)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed miscellaneous p.way work to track and scattered renewal for maintenance of track under sse (p.way) chandrapur section under aden ballarshah sub-division. (2-years)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(a) proposed miscellaneous p.way work on 3rd & 4th line between sindi - tuljapur section from km 790/000-781/000 = 09 .00 kms under sse(p.way) sewagram section under aden( south) nagpur sub-division. ( for 02 years) (b) proposed miscellaneous p.way work on 3rd & 4th line between sindi - tuljapur section from km 781/000-771/000 = 10 .00 kms under sse(p.way) sewagram section under aden( south) nagpur sub-division. ( for 02 years)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way works under sse (p.way) kurduwadi(north) section, under aden/kurduwadi sub-division for a period of 2 years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way work in section under aden/mba s juridiction for two years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way maintenance works under aden pipariya section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed miscellaneous p.way works to track and scattered renewal between multai - ghudankhapa section km 888/000 - 926/000 up and dn ml for maintenance of track under sse (p.way) multai section under aden-amla sub division (for 02 years)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed miscellaneous p.way work to track and scattered renewal between dharakhoh-amla section km 832/130-873/000 up & dn ml for maintenance of track under sse (p.way) betul section under aden betul sub-division. (for 02 years).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type