Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fuel Fileter Bd 80 Size Ii Dozer Cat Part No 4127181537,Engine Oil Filetr Bd 80 Size Ii Dozer Cat P
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4089466
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 15, 2023 01:09
End Date
Expired 24/10/2023

Expired 1048 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FAZILA ENTERPRISES - 27-10-2023 23:21:01 MSE Qualified
2 IQBAL ENTERPRISES - 28-10-2023 01:45:08 MSE Qualified
3 LIBRA EARTHMOVERS - 23-10-2023 18:44:21 MSE Disqualified
4 M/S MALIK & COMPANIES - 28-10-2023 01:19:10 MSE Disqualified
5 MIR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY - 28-10-2023 02:21:30 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise