Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ittiva Gp Project No. 216/23 24 Completion Of Kottukkal Take A Break Finishing Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ittiva Gp Project No. 216/23 24
Completion Of Kottukkal Take A Break
Finishing Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/2023/AE/LSGD/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Take a break- electrification of take a break toilet in kottukkal at ittiva gp-general electrical work
Take a break- electrification of take a break toilet in kottukkal at ittiva gp-general electrical work
Read moreCompletion work at take a break-project-67/24
Completion work at take a break-project-67/24
Read morecompletion work of take a break
annual plan-kuzhur gp 2023-24 completion work of take a break- general civil work
Read moreCompletion of take a break project at punnayoorkulam gramapanchayath
Civil works and additional works
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no.720/24-25-take a break kanayamkode completion-general civil work
Building work
Read moreKambilikandom take a break completion
Kambilikandom take a break completion-proj no.17 2023-2024- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a break completion
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a&#x0d break completion
Read moreAnnual plan- kottayam district panchayat project no 706/24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project-general electrical work
Annual plan- kottayam district panchayat project no 706/24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-project no.458 take a break completion div-5 feroke municipality
Take a break completion
Read moreof your Industry type