Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(I) Billiary Ballon Dialator Wire Guided, Billiary Ballon Dilator Radio Opaque Markers , 0.035 Inch Guide Wire Preloaded, Working Length 2400 Mm , Ballon Dilator Size 10 12 Mm 1 No, 12 15 1 No. (Ii) Billiary Ballon Dialator Wire Guided, Billiary Ballon Dilator Radio Opaque Markers , 0.035 Inch Guide Wire Preloaded, Working Length 2400 Mm , Ballon Dilator Size 10 12 Mm 1 No, 12 15 1 No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106237861 |
|
Reference Number |
HB245019 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106237861/viewNitPdf_4447049.pdf |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 16:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eso /pyloric/ colonicballoon dilator with wire guided
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEso/ pyloric/ colonic balloon dilator with wire guided 240 cm 8-9-10mm. ( boston scientific)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEso/ pyloric/ colonic balloon dilator with wire guided 240 cm 8-9-10mm. ( boston scientific)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEso/ pyloric/ colonic balloon dilator with wire guided 240 cm 8-9-10mm. ( boston scientific)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControlled radial expansion wire guided esophageal pyloric dilatation balloon size 1 to 12,controll
Read more
Controlled radial expansion wire guided esophageal pyloric dilatation balloon size 1 to 12,controll
Read more
Controlled radial expansion wire guided esophageal slace pyloric dilatation balloon size10 to 12,co
Read more
Controlled radial expansion wire guided esophageal per pyloric dilatation balloon size10 to 12,cont
Read more
of your Industry type