Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚉 Procurement Opportunity: Door Mounting Services For Ministry Of Railways 🚪 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For Door Mounting Services At Their Chennai Location. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Feee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including A Comprehensive Deion And Adherence To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Door Mounting, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Chennai, Procurement Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zebra Straight Tip Guide Wire 0.035 Inc
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106350230 |
|
Reference Number |
52245502A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106489956/viewNitPdf_4733921.pdf |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 23:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zebra straight tip guide wire 0.035 inc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZebra straight tip guide wire 0.035 inc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuide wires zebra, straight tip 0.035" x 150 cms,guide wires zebra, straight tip 0.038" x 150 cms
Read more
Guide wires zebra straight tip 0.035" x 150 cms,guide wires zebra straight tip 0.038" x 150 cms
Read more
Guide wires zebra, straight tip 0.035" x 150 cms,guide wires zebra, straight tip 0.038" x 150 cms
Read more
Zebra guide wire 0.035 daimeter x 150 cms straight
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type