Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Retro Reflective Type Caution Unwired Turnout Board, Size: 900mm X 600mm X 2.5mm As Per Rdso Spec.No.Eti/Ohe/33 A (12/97) Rev 8 Or Latest.
Note: Sample Piece Should Be Send Before Bulk Supply.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106451104 |
|
Reference Number |
LV245421 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106451104/viewNitPdf_4689974.pdf |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hose box-external - size-900mm x 600mm x 250mm minimum,hose box-internal - size-900mm x 600mm x 250
Read more
Canvas print 900mm x 600mm matt glass and black frame,painting 900mm x 600mm,painting 1600mm x 1200
Read more
Supply of retro-refelctive type electrical engine board , size: 900 x 600mm x 2.5mm, as per rdso spec no. eti/ohe/33a (12/91) rev-8 latest. note:- sample piece should be send before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDead section caution board (caution unwired turnouts) as per rdso drawing no.eti/ohe/p/7573 rev-a or latest and rdso specification no.eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev-8 (11/2012) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of gasket 6mm thickness 900mm x 600mm x6mm
Supply of gasket 6mm thickness 900mm x 600mm x6mm
Read moreSupply of retro-reflective type staff caution board, (3language- hindi, english, telugu) size: 700mm x 400mm x 2.5mm, as per rdso spec.no. eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev-8 or latest and similar. note :- sample piece should be send before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of retro-reflective type public caution board ( 3 language-hindi, english, telugu) size: 700mm x 400mm x 2.5mm as per rdso spec. no. eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev-8 or latest and similar. note :- sample piece should be send before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type