Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retro Reflective Structure Number Plate As Per Rdso Spec.No.Eti/Ohe/33 A (12/97), Rev 8
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106474271 |
|
Reference Number |
86247432 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106474271/viewNitPdf_4716036.pdf |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 20:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retro reflective ohe structure number pl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective type structure number plates 340mm x 310 mm as per rdso spec. no. eti/ohe/33a/(12/
Read more
25 kv caution board retro reflective type as per rdso specification eti/ohe/33a(12/97) rev. b, rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/7531 rev-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv caution board retro reflective type as per rdso specification eti/ohe/33a(12/97) rev. b, rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/7531 rev-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv caution board retro reflective type as per rdso specification eti/ohe/33a(12/97) rev. b, rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/7531 rev-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of retro reflective number plates as per attached specification no eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev.8 drg no.eti-ohe-p-7503.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective structure number plate as per rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective sigma board as per rdso specification no. eti/ohe/33a (12/97 rev.8 or latest and rdso drawing no ti/drg/ohe/pltbrd/rdso/00036/12/0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of retro-reflective type caution unwired turnout board, size: 900mm x 600mm x 2.5mm as per rdso spec.no.eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev-8 or latest. note:-sample piece should be send before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro-reflective type electric engine stop board size: 900mmx600mm as per rdso spec.no. eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev-8 & rdso drg no. eti/ohe/p/7572 or latest. ( drawing enclosed
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type