Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Retro Reflective Type Public Caution Board ( 3 Language Hindi, English, Telugu) Size: 700mm X 400mm X 2.5mm As Per Rdso Spec. No. Eti/Ohe/33 A (12/97) Rev 8 Or Latest And Similar.
Note : Sample Piece Should Be Send Before Bulk Supply.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106451084 |
|
Reference Number |
LV245423 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106451084/viewNitPdf_4689983.pdf |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of retro-reflective type staff caution board, (3language- hindi, english, telugu) size: 700mm x 400mm x 2.5mm, as per rdso spec.no. eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev-8 or latest and similar. note :- sample piece should be send before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro-reflective type public caution board (3 language- hindi, english, telugu)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro-reflective type public caution board (3 language- hindi, english, telugu)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 25kv danger board with skull and bones of size 250 mm x 200mm x 2.5mm (3 language hindi, english, telugu) and rdso spec. no. eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev-8 or latest. note :- sample piece should be send before bulk supply..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnglish newspaper the hindu,hindi language newspaper,odia language newspaper samaj,telugu language
Read more
English newspaper the hindu,hindi language newspaper,odia language newspaper samaj,telugu language
Read more
Supply of staff caution boards of size 750*500*1mm thick as per spec: eti ohe 33. or latest. ( telugu,hindi english) note: sample piece should be send before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of public caution boards of size 906mm x 600mm x 1mm (telugu, hindi, english ) spec: eti ohe 33. detailed specification and drawing copy attached. note: advance sample piece should be send before bulk manufacture and supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv caution board retro reflective type as per rdso specification eti/ohe/33a(12/97) rev. b, rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/7531 rev-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv caution board retro reflective type as per rdso specification eti/ohe/33a(12/97) rev. b, rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/7531 rev-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type