Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 25 Kv Danger Board With Skull And Bones Of Size 250 Mm X 200mm X 2.5mm (3 Language Hindi, English, Telugu) And Rdso Spec. No. Eti/Ohe/33 A (12/97) Rev 8 Or Latest.
Note : Sample Piece Should Be Send Before Bulk Supply..
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106451292 |
|
Reference Number |
LV245418 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106451292/viewNitPdf_4690199.pdf |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
25kv danger board for auxiliary transformer with skull and bones
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of retro-reflective type public caution board ( 3 language-hindi, english, telugu) size: 700mm x 400mm x 2.5mm as per rdso spec. no. eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev-8 or latest and similar. note :- sample piece should be send before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of retro-reflective type staff caution board, (3language- hindi, english, telugu) size: 700mm x 400mm x 2.5mm, as per rdso spec.no. eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev-8 or latest and similar. note :- sample piece should be send before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of retro-reflective type 25 kv danger board, for height gauge at level crossing gate, size 1400x 300mm x 2.5mm, and as per rdso spec. no. eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev-8 or latest. note :- sample piece should be send before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of retro-refelctive type electrical engine board , size: 900 x 600mm x 2.5mm, as per rdso spec no. eti/ohe/33a (12/91) rev-8 latest. note:- sample piece should be send before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of staff caution boards of size 750*500*1mm thick as per spec: eti ohe 33. or latest. ( telugu,hindi english) note: sample piece should be send before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of retro-reflective caution clearance to ohe nearby restricted board of size: 400x270x2 mm as per rdso spec. no. eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev-8 latest. note:-sample piece should be send before bulk supply
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of retro-reflective type caution unwired turnout board, size: 900mm x 600mm x 2.5mm as per rdso spec.no.eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev-8 or latest. note:-sample piece should be send before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type