Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Driving Wheel Assly, Drg# 438.252. 00.008,Trailing Wheel Assly, Drg 438.252. 00.007
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5625419
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 27, 2024 18:22
End Date
Expired 18/12/2024

Expired 624 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Rajesh S.
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Bokaro Steel Plant
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise