Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Opportunity: Hexagonal Head Bolts And Nuts Assembled π οΈ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hexagonal Head Bolts And Nuts Assembled, Complying With Isi Standards Is:1363 (Part 1 & Part 3) For The Product Grade Cms Black. π Tender Submission Deadline: June 13, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Submission Of Tenders Is Free Of Cost, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Hexagonal Head Bolts, Nuts, Assembled, Isi Marked, Is:1363, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagonal Head Bolts And Nuts Assembeled Having Isi Marked Specn No.(I) Product Grade Cms Black To Is:1363(part) 1 /2002 For Bolts (2) Product Grade Cms Black To Is:1363(part 3)/2002 For Nuts Of Size 12 X65 Mm Specn: Is:1363/67
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106351524 |
|
Reference Number |
40241266A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106351524/viewNitPdf_4577448.pdf |
| Start Date | May 20, 2024 20:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hexagonal head bolts and nuts assembeled having isi marked specn no.(i) product grade cms black to is:1363(part) -1 /2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is:1363(part-3)/2002 for nuts of size 12x65mm specn: is:1363/67
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts and nuts isi marked specn no. (i) product grade cms black to is:1963(part) -1 /2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is:1363(part-3)/2002 for nuts of size 10x25mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts and nuts isi marked specn no. (i) product grade cms black to is:1963(part) -1 /2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is:1363(part-3)/2002 for nuts of size 10x25mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts and nuts assembled having isi marked specification (1)product grade cms black to is 1363 (part -1/2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is 1363 part -3/2002 for nuts of size 6 x 25 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolt and nut assembled having isi marked specn no. (i) product grade cms black to is 1363(part) -1 /2002 for bolts (2) product grade cms black to is:1363(part-3)/2002 for nuts of size 12x45mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type